2018  FALL  H.S.    GIRLS   3  on  3

CLICKá HEREá FORá PLAYOFFá BRACKETS!

FINAL WEEKŚREGULAR SEASON RESULTSá 10/2/18

One more week of regular season play (10/2) then on 10/9 will be the double elimination playoff tournament with championship game!á AWARDS TO WINNING TEAM!

A) FLAMINGOS-BLACK

1-5

B) HOT SHOTS

3-3

C) GOLDEN GALS

4-2

D) JALP

1-5

E) PANTHERS

4-2

F) BALLHERS

2-4

G) GOONIES

5-1

H) POWER

1-5

I)á PIONEERS

3-3

J) MEAN GREEN

4-2

K) WADS CHIPPERZ

6-0

L) BUCKEYES

4-2

M)á BK

5-1

N) FLAMINGOS-PINK

0-6

O)á SPACE JAM

2-4

P)á 4 STOOGES

0-6

 

 

 

 

 

TIME

CT #1

CT #2

CT #3

CT #4

6:00

Aáá vsá B

4-21

Cá vsá D

21-6

Eá vsá F

19-18

Gá vsá H

22-10

6:15

Aá vsá O

4-22

Ká vsá L

20-14

Má vsá N

21-6

Iá vsá J

14-16

6:30

Bá vsá D

17-10

Eá vsá G

9-21

Fá vsá H

16-20

Iá vsá K

13-22

6:45

Bá vsá N

21-13

Aá vsá C

2-21

Já vsá L

18-21

Má vsá O

21-17

7:00

Gá vsá I

17-21

Cá vsá F

19-16

Dá vsá E

12-16

Há vsá K

16-21

7:15

Aá vsá N

15-14

Bá vsá M

7-22

Dá vsá O

10-21

Já vsá K

20-21

7:30

Iá vsá L

10-21

Cá vsá G

10-21

Já vsá O

22-14

Eá vsá H

21-12

7:45

Lá vsá N

21-2

Cá vsá M

19-21

Fá vsá K

18-21

Aá vsá E

4-21

8:00

Já vsá N

21-5

Iá vsá M

21-20

Bá vsá F

12-22

Dá vsá G

2-21

8:15

Cá vsá E

18-17

Há vsá I

20-21

Ká vsá O

21-10

Bá vsá G

6-21

8:30

Aá vsá F

12-21

Há vsá J

14-19

Dá vsá N

21-11

Lá vsá M

13-21

8:45

 

 

 

Lá vsá O

21-8

THANKS FOR ALL YOUR HARD WORK!

FINALá REGULARá SEASONá TEAMá STANDINGSá

TEAMá NAME

W

L

 

TEAMá NAME

W

L

1st seed=WADS CHIPPERZ

21

2

9th seed=POWER

12

12

2nd seed=MEAN GREEN

20

4

10th seed=SPACE JAM

11

13

3rd seed=BK

15

3

11th seed=4 STOOGES

7

15

4th seed=GOONIES

18

6

12th seed=BALLHERS

8

15

5th seed=GOLDENá GALS

16

8

13th seed=HOTá SHOTS

8

16

6th seed=BUCKEYES

14

10

14th seed=JALP

5

19

7th seed=PANTHERS

14

10

15th seed=FLAMINGOSŚBLACK

2

22

8th seed=PIONEERS

12

11

16th seed=FLAMINGOSŚPINK

0

24